Accueil > Personnes déléguées

Personnes déléguées

Personnes Déléguées

Délégué(e)s pour 2016-2017 

 

Communauté

(École/Centre)

Délégué(e)

Enseignants

Substitut(s)

Délégué(e)

Soutien scolaire

Substitut(s)
CS-KATIVIK        
Akulivik (Tukisiniarvik) Hébert Thériault   - -
Aupaluk (Tarsakallak) Janet Mae Foance  Carolle Roy Monica Ezekiel Emma Etok Grey 
Inukjuak (Innalik) Alexander Spear 

Rémi Guitard

Eva Kasudluak 

Aftab Ahmed Khan Levi Aculiak 
Inukjuak (N. Pigiursavik) Steve Bérubé  Caroline Oweetaluktuk Mary Naktaliuk 
Inukjuak (Entrepôt) - - Jobie Weetaluktuk -
Ivujivik (Nuvviti) Ryan Candido  Patrick Larose  Louisa Tarriasuk
Kangiqsualujjuaq (Ulluriaq) Alex Foreman Jessica Duclos  Gary Thibault H-Rose Etok
Kangisujuaq (Arsaniq) Mathieu Wandeu  Papigatuk Qisiiq
Kangirsuk (Sautjuit) Melissa Launchbury  Kitty Annahatak  Eva Annahatak
Kuujuaq (Jaanimmarik) Nicolas Cyr  S-Pierre Bélanger  Maxime Rousseau
Kuujjuaq (Pitakallak) Dominique Marquis  Vinnie Kooktook  Mary Kudluk
Kuujjuaq (Ed.Serv) Matthew Dandurand Ginette Hétu 
Kuujjuaq (Entrepôt)  Ned Tooma Sandy Clunas 
Kuujjuaraapik (Asimauttaq) Marcel Poulin  Catherine Panagakos  Tony Gravelle
Puvirnituq (Iguarsivik) Alanna M-Mansell Laurence Tessier  Mike Ivillaq
Puvirnituq (Ikaarvik) M-Carole Qinuajuak  Malaya Tukalak  Isaac Aupalu
Puvirnituq (Entrepôt) - - Roman Mercure -
Quaqtaq (Isummasaqvik) Vincent Deschênes  Cameron Jolicoeur  Ctc: Sheila Ningiuruvik
Salluit (Ikusik) Caroline Lafranchise  Mathieu Durelle  -
Salluit (Pigiurvik) Samira Ben Messaoud  -
Ed. des Adultes (Régionale) Zenaida Elena Vrabie  -
Tasiujaq (Ajagutak) Mary Cain  Fedor Svechnikov  -
Umiujaq (Kiluutak) Cheryl Saumure  Louis-Philippe Paquet Putulik Nuktie Tooktoo
Montréal (Siège social) - - Ctc: Nathalie Auclair  
Montréal (Entrepôt) - - Matthew Smith Andrea Menarick
St-Jérôme Ctc: Chris Mount  -
CS-CRIE

Délégué(e)s

Enseignants

Substitut(s)

Délégué(e)

Soutien scolaire

Substitut(s) 
Chisasibi (Eeyou B-James) Matthew Marentette Deirdre Schwartz  JoannePashagumeskum Jeannie McKee 
Chisasibi (Waapinichikush) Mohammed Rhdaifi Josie Cox Paul Washipabano Brenda Pachanos
Chisasibi (Service ÉdA) - - Sandra Webb M-Rose Naniskish
Eastmain(W-Eeyou) Jeremy Frizzle  Ryan Noel-Hodge  Bessie Tomatuk
Mistissini (V-Memorial P.) Claude Paquet  Andrew Robinson  Barry Commando Martha Westgate 
Mistissini (V-Memorial S) Jessica Hopley Leon Decontie Lisa Petawabano Peter Jolly 
Mistissini (Siège Social) - - Alexandre Guité -
Nemaska (L-Mettawescum) Scott Wilson  Ian Hanson  Sophia Tanoush  Leeann Neeposh 
Ed Adultes (Régional) Philip Kropveld Brent Crocker -
Ouje-B (Waapihtiiwewan) Catherine B-Valencia Cynthia Lanois  Rachel Bush W. Martinhunter 
Waskaganish(Whiskeychan) Sarah Adams Gladys Matoush Georgina Blackned Martina Cowboy 
Waskaganish (Wiinibekuu) Boutaina Elkohen  Alain Lajoie  Darren Moses JamesMcCracken
Waswanipi (JG-Blacksmith) Cynthia Bisson - Adamie Mathias Abel Dixon 
Waswanipi (WJ Happyjack) Djibril Niang  Ben Safer  Harriette Ottereyes Romeo Ottereyes 
Waswanipi (Sabtuan CFP) - - Martine Ottawa
Wemindji (M-Eeyou) Mario Boiselle Brent Mercer  Natalie Linklater G. Georgekish 
Wemindji (J-Ottereyes) Stacy Clark Aidan McCaffrey Pauline R-Georgekish Brenda Napash 
Whapmagoostui (B-Eeyou) Helen Moore David Capron  Melissa Dempsey
Post-Secondaire (Montréal) - - Lynda Goupil J-F Ouimet
Post-Secondaire (Gatineau) - - Mary Longchap -
ÉCOLES ATIKAMEKWS

Délégué(e)

Enseignant(e)

Substitut(s) ----------------------- ------------------ 
Opitciwan (Mikisiw)  Guillaume Quirion Jeff Gagnon  -
Wemotaci (Nikanik)  À venir...  À venir...  -
ÉCOLES INNUS 

Délégué(e)

Enseignant(e)

Substitut(s) ----------------------- ------------------
Matimekush-LJ (Kanatamat) À venir... À venir... -
CPE-CRIS

Délégué(e)

Syndical(e) 

Substitut(s) ----------------------- ------------------
Nemaska (She She Guin) Sheena Meskino Jean-Paul Beauregard  -
Ouje-B (Waspshooyan) Lorraine Dixon - -

2010 - Tous droits réservés - AENQ

Une réalisation de